European standard water in Georgian villages and cities!
At the beginning of 2020, our company built and installed an ultrafiltration treatment system as part of the water rehabilitation project in Abastumani resort. An ultrafiltration treatment system was also built and installed in the village of Bijnisi, Khashuri Municipality. Ultra-filtration membranes of the German company Inge were used, while the automation is provided  by controller of the firm  SCHNEIDER-ELECTRIC
A much larger project of ultrafiltration treatment system is currently underway in Tkibuli. It should be noted that on the above facilities, like on other facilities, assembly, installation, programming and automation of  each system was performed  by high-qualified engineers of our company. Many years of experience, developed algorithm and system-logical methodology used in it once again emphasizes the professionalism and reliability of our company